Ergebnisse AMSC Herne CUP 2015/2016
Ergebnisse 12.03.2015







13.5t



Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Pl. Name Punkte Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt.
1 Kosytorz, Jan 361 39 7:04,872 119 39 7:01,160 121 40 7:04,686 121 33 7:03,484 114
2 Bornkessel, Jonas 359 39 7:04,098 121 39 7:05,132 119 39 7:05,315 117 39 7:06,484 119
3 Lewandowski, Thorsten 358 26 4:53,142 115 38 7:01,847 118 40 7:09,695 119 40 7:04,546 121
4 Kottus, David 354 39 7:10,119 118 38 7:06,890 117 39 7:03,805 118 38 7:02,842 118
5 Labik, Fähd 348 37 7:01,253 117 37 7:09,236 115 37 7:04,453 116 35 7:02,181 115
6 Koch, Marcel 348 37 7:07,035 116 37 7:07,245 116 37 7:12,073 115 36 7:03,067 116
7 Dietz, Hans-Werner 345 12 2:32,235 114 35 7:08,370 114 35 7:05,661 114 36 7:01,624 117














Hobby / 17.5t



Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Pl. Name Punkte Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt.
1 von Baur, Simon 363 33 7:02,360 121 33 7:02,930 121 34 7:10,825 121 34 7:10,810 121
2 Mazik, Martin 357 33 7:04,404 119 33 7:03,347 119 34 7:11,100 119 33 7:07,143 119
3 Fuchs, Hermann 354 32 7:07,411 118 33 7:09,154 118 33 7:08,438 118 33 7:10,663 118
4 Kwasny, Roman 351 32 7:08,489 117 32 7:01,259 116 32 7:00,630 117 33 7:12,032 117
5 Werrmann, Marius 346 29 7:02,109 113 31 7:09,569 114 31 7:02,016 116 31 7:06,852 116
6 Olschewski, Marc 345 04 1:59,516 108 32 7:00,809 117 31 7:09,850 114 30 7:04,887 114
7 Domke, Sven 345 31 7:11,126 115 31 7:11,956 113 31 7:09,483 115 30 7:04,730 115
8 Dietz, Adrian 344 31 7:06,324 116 32 7:12,382 115 31 7:10,456 113 29 7:00,974 111
9 Thielmann, Frank 338 30 7:01,446 114 30 7:11,060 112 29 7:00,853 112 30 7:12,212 112
10 Pfitzner, Marvin 333 03 0:55,162 107 29 7:03,967 110 29 7:04,979 110 30 7:11,617 113
11 Steinkau, Ulrich 333 29 7:10,008 111 30 7:13,823 111 29 7:03,420 111 29 7:10,295 110
12 Formann, Stefan 330 29 7:05,071 112 29 7:10,207 109 29 7:09,195 109 29 7:11,143 109
13 Zwikowics, Richard 325 25 7:06,578 109 27 7:01,098 108 28 7:08,470 108 28 7:00,297 108
14 Ludewig, Thomas 324 27 7:10,742 110 26 7:06,270 107 26 6:59,370 107 26 7:07,353 107

 

Ergebnisse 13.02.2015







13.5t



Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Punkte Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt.
1 Lewandowski, Thorsten 242 39 7:00,646 121 40 7:07,690 121 40 7:06,694 121
2 Kosytorz, Jan 238 39 7:03,250 119 39 7:02,008 119 40 7:09,690 119
3 Bornkessel, Jonas 236 39 7:03,447 118 39 7:10,191 118 37 7:01,580 118
4 Kottus, David 235 38 7:01,857 117 39 7:10,191 118 27 5:33,078 116
5 Dietz, Hans Werner 233 36 7:05,454 116 36 7:02,178 116 36 7:03,181 117
6 Koch, Marcel 230 24 4:57,806 115 35 7:02,848 115 0












Hobby / 17.5t



Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Punkte Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt.
1 Fuchs, Hermann 242 32 7:01,012 121 33 7:12,661 121 33 7:04,957 121
2 Mazik, Martin 237 0 32 7:07,817 118 33 7:16,000 119
3 Kwasny, Roman 237 12 2:53,525 111 32 7:02,097 119 32 7:01,982 118
4 Formann, Stefan 234 30 7:08,773 118 29 7:01,139 116 29 7:00,831 115
5 Dietz, Adrian 234 30 7:09,812 117 31 7:05,123 117 32 7:10,076 117
6 Werrmann, Marius 232 30 7:12,211 116 29 7:11,544 113 31 7:06,740 116
7 Olschewski, Marc 230 31 7:05,438 119 09 2:17,483 111 02 0:46,423 110
8 Steinkau, Ulrich 229 29 7:12,849 113 29 7:01,430 115 29 7:03,973 114
9 Pfitzner, Marvin 229 29 7:06,016 115 29 7:06,705 114 29 7:05,254 113
10 Thielmann, Frank 226 29 7:09,370 114 28 7:02,320 112 28 7:01,406 112
11 Zwikowics, Richard 223 24 7:15,139 112 02 0:50,068 110 23 6:44,961 111

 

 

Ergebnisse 16.01.2015







13.5t



Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Punkte Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt.
1 Lewandowski, Thorsten 242 39 7:06,431 121 39 7:01,853 121 04 0:53,283 113
2 Bornkessel, Jonas 240 39 7:09,771 119 36 7:09,660 116 38 7:01,785 121
3 Labik, Fähd 237 37 7:02,068 118 36 7:00,426 117 38 7:10,303 119
4 Kosytorz, Jan 237 36 7:04,818 117 37 7:00,745 119 37 7:03,334 118
5 Falk, Dustin 235 36 7:07,957 116 37 7:03,610 118 36 7:01,413 117
6 Dietz, Hans-Werner 231 35 7:04,636 115 35 7:04,132 115 36 7:09,936 116
7 Lewandowski, Thomas 229 33 7:10,355 114 33 7:03,107 114 34 7:09,313 115
8 Wisniewski, Philipp 227 27 6:46,439 113 33 7:08,055 113 14 3:44,469 114












Hobby / 17.5t



Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Punkte Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt.
1 Bongardt, Volker 242 33 7:02,180 121 33 7:06,131 121 33 7:04,191 121
2 Fuchs, Hermann 238 33 7:06,897 119 33 7:07,632 119 33 7:10,562 119
3 Dietz, Adrian 236 32 7:07,365 118 32 7:06,621 117 32 7:12,012 118
4 Kwasny, Roman 235 32 7:07,925 117 33 7:11,776 118 31 7:02,508 117
5 Steinkau, Ulrich 232 30 7:06,224 114 30 7:06,538 116 30 7:05,914 116
6 Wilting, Sebastian 230 31 7:12,748 115 30 7:12,801 115 30 7:07,074 115
7 Werrmann, Marius 229 31 7:09,497 116 29 7:08,612 113 29 7:02,025 113
8 Formann, Stefan 228 30 7:08,862 113 30 7:13,249 114 30 7:16,913 114
9 Ludewig, Thomas 224 29 7:11,941 112 28 7:13,423 112 29 7:16,146 112

 

Ergebnisse 12.12.2015






13.5t



Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Punkte Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt.
1 Bornkessel, Jonas 242 38 7:00,128 121 39 7:09,691 121 38 7:06,733 119
2 Kosytorz, Jan 240 38 7:05,386 119 38 7:07,913 118 38 7:01,328 121
3 Kottus, David 237 37 7:02,115 118 38 7:06,218 119 29 5:37,652 117
4 Dietz, Hans Werner 235 36 7:00,757 117 37 7:07,350 117 37 7:06,767 118
5 Sievers, Pierre 232 32 7:07,992 116 32 7:09,358 116 0












Hobby / 17.5t



Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Punkte Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt.
1 Mazik, Martin 242 33 7:00,944 121 33 7:03,670 121 33 7:11,585 121
2 Dietz, Adrian 238 32 7:01,940 118 33 7:08,289 119 33 7:12,049 119
3 Fuchs, Hermann 237 32 7:00,718 119 33 7:10,984 118 33 7:12,568 118
4 Kwasny, Roman 234 32 7:04,175 117 31 7:01,920 117 32 7:07,300 117
5 Formann, Stefan 232 29 7:02,291 116 29 7:00,404 116 29 7:07,071 115
6 Sattler, Klaus 230 28 7:00,598 115 29 7:04,463 115 29 7:07,496 114
7 Werrmann, Marius 230 28 7:09,506 114 09 2:45,584 111 31 7:08,831 116
8 Pfitzner, Marvin 227 07 1:57,361 111 28 7:12,817 114 28 7:10,262 113
9 Ludewig, Thomas 226 27 7:05,099 113 27 7:02,640 113 26 7:00,493 111
10 Ludewig, Claas 224 24 7:04,405 112 24 7:01,324 112 27 7:14,687 112

 

 

Ergebnisse 07.11.2015







13.5t



Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Punkte Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt.
1 Lewandowski, Thorsten 242 39 7:03,449 121 39 7:09,368 121 39 7:09,110 119
2 Bornkessel, Jonas 240 38 7:02,050 119 37 7:02,459 117 39 7:07,195 121
3 Kottus, David 237 27 5:09,687 114 38 7:03,995 119 38 7:06,251 118
4 Cramer, Kevin 236 38 7:07,726 118 38 7:08,612 118 38 7:07,092 117
5 Kosytorz, Jan 233 37 7:09,452 117 37 7:04,457 116 37 7:03,213 115
6 Labik, Fähd 232 36 7:04,757 116 03 0:53,120 113 37 7:01,327 116
7 Dietz, Hans Werner 230 34 7:01,217 115 36 7:11,308 115 36 7:10,180 114
8 Sievers, Pierre 227 04 1:03,085 113 32 7:00,997 114 33 7:09,621 113












Hobby / 17.5t



Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Punkte Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt. Rn. Zeit Pkt.
1 Bongardt, Volker 242 33 7:03,356 121 34 7:08,521 121 34 7:06,613 121
2 Mazik, Martin 237 33 7:09,749 119 33 7:04,457 118 33 7:12,285 117
3 Olschewski, Marc 236 32 7:07,940 117 33 7:04,042 119 33 7:12,680 116
4 Kwasny, Roman 236 32 7:09,221 116 32 7:01,154 117 33 7:11,100 119
5 Fuchs, Hermann 236 32 7:02,822 118 32 7:02,295 116 33 7:11,967 118
6 Dietz, Adrian 230 30 7:03,711 115 32 7:03,435 115 30 7:03,310 115
7 Werrmann, Marius 228 30 7:06,699 114 25 7:00,451 110 29 7:12,389 114
8 Formann, Stefan 227 28 7:05,123 113 29 7:13,257 114 28 7:02,422 113
9 Ludewig, Thomas 225 27 7:06,284 112 26 7:04,926 113 26 7:05,991 112
10 Zwikowics, Richard 222 25 7:10,606 111 26 7:10,047 111 25 6:39,699 111
11 Pfitzner, Marvin 221 22 7:13,645 109 26 7:07,360 112 16 6:12,938 109
12 Ludewig, Claas 220 23 7:09,686 110 23 7:06,759 109 23 7:16,197 110
 


Powered by Joomla!. Valid XHTML and CSS.