Ergebnisse AMSC Herne CUP 2014/2015

 

Ergebnisse 14.03.2015












Hobby







Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Faber, Thorsten 102 21:19,09

34 7:07,259 34 7:06,825 34 7:05,008 33 7:03,904
2 Werrmann, Marius 98 21:22,52 -4 R -4 R 33 7:10,153 32 7:04,972 32 7:10,127 32 7:08,557 33 7:07,396
3 Thielmann, Frank 88 21:18,81 -10 R -14 R 27 7:02,219 29 7:02,569 30 7:11,345 29 7:06,423 29 7:04,892
4 Formann, Stefan 85 21:18,75 -3 R -17 R 28 7:05,365 29 7:09,105 28 7:09,566 28 7:08,089 28 7:04,281











17.5t







Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Kosytorz, Jan 111 21:27,13

34 7:01,786 37 7:08,881 37 7:08,117 37 7:10,134 37 7:10,383
2 Kwasny, Tom 100 21:30,57 -11 R -11 R 32 7:12,126 33 7:08,365 33 7:25,804 34 7:11,852 33 7:10,351
3 Dietz, Adrian 98 21:02,97 -2 R -13 R 31 7:00,016 32 7:00,084 27 7:21,920 33 7:01,432 33 7:01,451
4 Kwasny, Roman 57 19:52,86 -41 R -54 R 30 7:01,549 9 7:11,110 18 5:40,203 8 1:57,587











13.5t







Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Lewandowski, Thorsten 120 21:09,268

40 7:00,080 27 5:09,851 40 7:08,670 40 7:01,635 40 7:07,553
2 Bornkessel, Jonas 120 21:22,684 13,42 13,42 39 7:05,058 40 7:09,735 38 7:02,822 40 7:04,723 40 7:08,226
3 Kottus, David 117 21:10,304 -3 R -3 R 39 7:06,500 39 7:05,754 39 7:01,404 39 7:06,323 39 7:03,146
4 Mazik, Martin 111 21:07,472 -6 R -9 R 36 7:06,087 37 7:09,219 37 7:00,118 37 7:02,281 37 7:05,073
5 Olschewski, Marc 111 21:13,400 5,93 -9 R 37 7:07,947 37 7:00,188 33 6:22,463 36 7:02,030 37 7:05,265
6 Dietz, Hans Werner 111 21:14,477 1,08 -9 R 09:01:46,37 37 7:04,662 37 7:08,505 37 7:05,157 37 7:04,658
7 Fuchs, Hermann 99 21:19,279 -12 R -21 R 19 3:33,692 39 7:08,667 39 7:07,228 21 7:03,384 20 7:05,612











Histo Cup







Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Faber, Thorsten 99 21:24,139

33 7:08,440 33 7:08,716 32 7:04,830 33 7:10,911 33 7:06,983
2 Paetzel, Detlef 96 21:22,823 -3 R -3 R 32 7:11,466 32 7:09,785 32 7:10,563 32 7:08,516 32 7:04,522
3 Riese, Rolf 96 21:33,614 10,79 -3 R 31 7:01,332 32 7:10,750 32 7:10,838 31 7:06,302 32 7:12,026
4 Stanczus, Holger 94 21:23,948 -2 R -5 R 30 7:01,947 31 7:08,341 30 7:00,513 31 7:04,933 32 7:10,674
5 Brändle, Manfred 94 21:30,316 6,37 -5 R 31 7:10,764 29 7:12,751 31 7:08,810 31 7:09,106 32 7:12,400
6 Basdorf, HaPe 93 21:14,402 -1 R -6 R 31:07:07,60 31 7:03,459 31 7:09,412 31 7:03,339 31 7:09,672
7 Leurs, André 93 21:18,441 4,04 -6 R 31 7:04,122 31 7:04,768 31 7:09,896 31 7:09,551 30 7:06,361
8 Beckmann, Markus 90 21:14,366 -3 R -9 R 30 7:10,523 30 7:03,679 30 7:03,243 29 7:02,593 30 7:07,444
9 Sattler, Klaus 88 21:35,815 -2 R -11 R 29 7:12,444 29 7:10,534 3 50,366 28 7:03,091 30 7:12,837
10 Bohnes, Philipp 84 21:21,611 -4 R -15 R 28 7:15,376 28 7:12,306 28 7:10,712 28 7:04,465 28 7:06,434
11 Formann, Stefan 81 21:04,136 -3 R -18 R 27 7:14,393 27 7:00,972 27 7:00,399 27 7:09,888 27 7:02,765
12 Weber, Nigel 81 21:10,845 6,71 -18 R 27 7:10,195 27 7:00,111 27 7:00,539 1 18,437
13 Surmann, Michael 76 21:14,751 -5 R -23 R 25:07:08,64 23 7:04,220 24 7:01,128 25 7:05,629 26 7:00,478
14 Krücken, Thomas 69 21:44,057 -7 R -30 R 23 7:12,191 23 7:13,385 23 7:18,481 8 2:42,829 16 4:52,825

 

Ergebnisse 14.02.2015









Hobby






Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Faber, Thorsten 67 14:11,83

33 7:03,080 33 7:05,368 34 7:08,751
2 Riese, Rolf 66 14:07,82 -1 R -1 R 33 7:05,267 33 7:04,530 33 7:03,293
3 Werrmann, Marius 62 14:05,47 -4 R -5 R 31 7:04,398 31 7:01,069 12 3:01,693
4 Leurs, André 61 14:07,57 -1 R -6 R 30 7:01,960 28 7:07,895 31 7:05,608
5 Formann, Stefan 58 14:18,99 -3 R -9 R 29 7:10,882 29 7:13,908 29 7:08,106
6 Steinkau, Alexander 56 14:03,45 -2 R -11 R 27 7:13,787 28 7:03,137 28 7:00,311
7 Thielmann, Frank 49 14:11,31 -7 R -18 R 24 7:05,995 24 7:00,764 25 7:10,545









17.5t






Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Kosytorz, Jan 71 14:15,55

35 7:02,793 36 7:12,756 35 7:03,649
2 Kwasny, Emil 65 14:14,79 -6 R -6 R 33 7:07,267 30 7:01,419 32 7:07,523
3 Kwasny, Tom 64 14:13,62 -1 R -7 R 32 7:06,910 32 7:06,714 31 7:00,209
4 Kwasny, Roman 62 14:02,85 -2 R -9 R 31 7:00,101 31 7:02,751 15 3:27,322









13.5t






Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Lewandowski, Thorsten 79 14:09,011

39 7:08,694 39 7:00,224 40 7:08,787
2 Bornkessel, Jonas 78 14:03,579 -1 R -1 R 38 7:07,530 39 7:00,733 39 7:02,846
3 Fuchs, Hermann 76 14:06,619 -2 R -3 R 38 7:02,609 38 7:04,010 37 7:03,627
4 Kottus, David 76 14:10,918 4,299 -3 R 37 7:00,460 39 7:10,458 28 5:15,169
5 Dietz, Hans-Werner 73 14:10,918 -3 R -6 R 35 7:03,375 37 7:09,571 36 7:01,347
6 Mazik, Martin 73 14:17,839 6,921 -6 R
37 7:10,196 36 7:07,643
7 Wisniewski, Philipp
61 14:05,713 -12 R -18 R 31 7:01,007 30 7:04,706 24 5:24,885

 

 

Ergebnisse 17.01.2015









Hobby






Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Werrmann, Marius 63 14:10,21

32 7:07,452 31 7:04,768 31 7:02,754
2 Formann, Stefan 57 14:23,84 -6 R -6 R 29 7:09,166 27 7:12,843 28 7:14,674
3 Hahn, Roland 52 14:07,80 -5 R -11 R 26 7:03,991 26 7:03,813 25 7:00,410
4 Thielmann, Frank 49 14:12,65 -3 R -14 R 15 4:24,141 24 7:04,592 25 7:08,059









17.5t






Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Kosytorz, Jan 69 14:14,41

34 7:02,793 23 4:34,174 35 7:11,619
2 Kwasny, Roman 46 10:35,81 -23 R -23 R 32 7:04,896 14 3:30,910 5 1:04,644









13.5t






Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Bornkessel, Jonas 78 14:07,904

39 7:09,376 39 7:06,099 39 7:01,805
2 Lewandowski, Thorsten 78 14:09,050 1,146 1,146 39 7:05,529 38 7:01,400 39 7:03,521
3 Fuchs, Hermann 78 14:20,278 11,228 12,374 38 7:01,207 39 7:10,694 39 7:09,584
4 Kottus, David 76 14:17,603 -2 R -2 R 38 7:10,444 37 7:00,201 38 7:07,159
5 Mazik, Martin 73 14:09,091 -3 R -5 R 36 7:03,948 36 7:05,338 37 7:05,143
6 Olschewski, Marc 72 14:04,371 -1 R -6 R 36 7:05,814 36 7:03,740 36 7:00,631

 

Ergebnisse 13.12.2014









Hobby






Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Basdorf, HaPe 67 14:10,89

32 7:00,634 34 7:10,488 33 7:00,399
2 Faber, Thorsten 66 14:04,41 -1 R -1 R 33 7:07,490 33 7:03,237 33 7:01,170
3 Riese, Rolf 65 14:10,28 -1 R -2 R 32 7:02,236 33 7:08,040 31 7:05,756
4 Werrmann, Marius 63 14:07,66 -2 R -4 R 30 7:07,314 31 7:03,658 32 7:04,004
5 Formann, Stefan 56 14:08,30 -7 R -11 R 28 7:05,655 28 7:02,820 28 7:05,479









17.5t






Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Pribbenow, André 74 14:13,50

37 7:09,745 37 7:03,756 37 7:10,829
2 Schneider, Christian 74 14:19,08 5,581 5,581 35 7:09,481 37 7:08,607 37 7:10,475
3 Kwasny, Roman 64 14:07,70 -10 R -10 R 31 7:05,168 32 7:05,950 32 7:01,749
4 Dietz, Adrian 52 12:45,39 -12 R -22 R 30 7:02,584 22 5:42,809









13.5t






Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Bornkessel, Jonas 78 14:06,403

39 7:03,300 38 7:01,050 39 7:03,103
2 Lewandwoski, Thorsten 78 14:09,498 3,095 3,095 39 7:03,100 39 7:06,576 39 7:06,398
3 Weissbauer, Thimo 77 14:04,456 -1 R -1 R 21 4:35,030 38 7:01,694 39 7:02,762
4 Fuchs, Herman 77 14:07,037 2,581 -1 R 39 7:04,419 38 7:02,618 14 7:04,087
5 Spiering, Michael 77 14:12,628 5,591 -1 R 38 7:05,755 32 7:00,612 39 7:06,873
6 Müller, Jochen 77 14:18,113 5,485 -1 R 39 7:09,350 35 7:03,357 38 7:08,763
7 Albrecht, Markus 76 14:17,081 -1 R -2 R 36 7:04,174 38 7:09,567 38 7:07,514
8 Ofschonka, Michael 76 14:18,665 1,584 -2 R 37 7:01,816 38 7:09,254 38 7:09,411
9 Dietz, Hans Werner 74 14:07,412 -2 R -4 R 37 7:06,173 37 7:01,239 37 7:08,428
10 Bartsch, Karsten 74 14:12,457 5,045 -4 R 32 7:07,897 37 7:07,948 37 7:04,509
11 Matzik, Martin 74 14:17,635 5,178 -4 R 37 7:10,195 37 7:07,440 32 6:18,271
12 Olschewski, Marc 72 14:08,855 -2 R -6 R 6 1:24,344 35 7:03,943 37 7:04,912
13 Schirmbeck, Jörg 56 14:04,973 -16 R -22 R 27 7:04,609 27 7:08,203 29 7:00,364
14 Wisniewski, Philipp 55 12:02,023 -1 R -23 R 33 7:02,933 22 4:59,090 20 4:25,110

 

Ergebnisse 22.11.2014









17.5t und Hobby






Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Fuchs, Hermann (17.5t) 71 14:10,89

35 7:00,484 36 7:10,410 35 7:12,982
2 Dietz, Hans – Werner (17.5t) 71 14:16,47 5,578 5,578 35 7:03,546 36 7:12,926 34 7:00,834
3 Kwasny, Roman (17.5t) 64 14:13,26 -7 R -7 R 32 7:08,041 31 7:04,573 32 7:05,220
4 Werrmann, Marius (Hobby) 58 14:22,97 -6 R -13 R 28 7:15,796 30 7:07,177 14 3:27,724









13.5t






Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Lewandowski, Thorsten 77 14:07,066

38 7:03,411 39 7:04,748 38 7:02,318
2 Bornkessel, Jonas 77 14:10,574 3,508 3,508 38 7:01,941 39 7:08,633 38 7:04,643
3 Spiering, Michael 77 14:11,860 1,286 4,794 38 7:04,018 39 7:07,842 37 7:03,458
4 Kottus, David 77 14:21,224 9,364 14,158 37 7:03,006 38 7:10,339 39 7:10,885
5 Fuchs, Hermann 75 14:09,417 -2 R -2 R 37 7:04,560 37 7:06,402 38 7:04,857
6 Dietz, Hans - Werner 74 14:09,831 -1 R -3 R 37 7:04,352 37 7:05,479 36 7:05,764
7 Albrecht, Markus 73 14:16,817 -1 R -4 R 36 7:06,309 36 7:09,325 37 7:10,508
8 Mazik, Martin 72 14:05,191 -1 R -5 R 36 7:02,102 36 7:03,089 36 7:05,856
9 Wisniewski, Philipp 66 14:16,037 -6 R -11 R 33 7:09,544 25 5:23,935 33 7:06,493
 


Powered by Joomla!. Valid XHTML and CSS.