Ergebnisse AMSC Herne CUP 2013/2014

Ergebnisse Endlauf 22.03.2014


Hobby














Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Heimann, Alexander 87 21:13,876

29 7:07,507 29 7:08,980 29 7:05,294 29 7:01,075
2 Dietz, Adrian 87 21:26,856 12,98 12,98 29 7:03,805 24 5:57,897 29 7:15,272 29 7:07,779
3 Kosytorz, Jan 86 21:14,959 -1 R -1 R 30 7:04,457 29 7:05,622 12 3:06,706 27 7:04,880
4 Werrmann, Marius 84 21:26,323 -2 R -3 R 27 7:10,057 27 7:07,043 28 7:07,465 29 7:11,815
5 Grunwald, Jörg 73 21:30,595 -11 R -14 R 18 7:11,197 26 7:11,795 25 7:13,533 22 7:05,267
6 Bettray, Kevin 69 21:34,290 -4 R -18 R 17 5:27,376 22 7:13,480 24 7:07,344 23 7:13,466




















17.5T














Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Bornkessel, Jonas 108 21:08,332

36 7:05,668 36 7:01,562 36 7:01,102 36 7:10,448
2 Lewandowski, Thorsten 107 21:19,011 -1 R -1 R 35 7:02,212 36 7:09,509 36 7:07,290
3 Kottus, David 107 21:22,689 3,678 -1 R 35 7:10,359 36 7:09,085 36 7:08,523 35 7:05,081
4 Linnenbaum, Stefano 106 21:18,409 -1 R -2 R 35 7:10,804 35 7:02,977 36 7:11,068 35 7:04,364
5 Lewandowski, Thomas 105 21:22,699 -1 R -3 R 35 7:08,187 35 7:08,109 35 7:09,229 35 7:06,403
6 Fuchs, Hermann 104 21:11,020 -1 R -4 R 34 7:00,920 35 7:03,236 35 7:07,272 34 7:00,512
7 Schuster, Tobias 104 21:14,821 3,801 -4 R 34 7:05,582 34 7:04,680 35 7:04,075 35 7:06,066
8 Olschweski, Marc 104 21:30,183 15,362 -4 R 33 7:05,989 35 7:10,288 35 7:09,659 34 7:10,236
9 Dietz, Hans-Werner 102 21:09,560 -2 R -6 R 34 7:03,678 34 7:12,288 34 7:05,846 34 7:00,036
10 Mazik, Martin 102 21:19,834 10,274 -6 R 34 7:08,955 34 7:05,916 34 7:04,963 33 7:00,697
11 Ruff, Stefan 97 21:12,220 -5 R 11 R 32 7:06,847 32 7:03,576 31 7:00,623 33 7:01,797
12 Bleyer, Björn 94 21:13,318 -3 R 14 R 31 7:03,002 31 7:07,766 31 7:02,293 32 7:08,023
13 Wisniewski, Philipp 92 21:22,197 -2 R 16 R 29 7:00,775 30 7:07,197 31 7:11,721 31 7:03,279
14 Kwasny, Tom 87 21:26,610 -5 R 21 R 29 7:15,316 29 7:13,515 29 7:11,200 29 7:01,895
15 Kwasny, Roman 87 21:32,180 5,57 21 R 30 7:13,399 26 6:17,007 28 7:14,752 29 7:04,029


Ergebnisse 08.02.2014


Hobby













Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Dietz, Adrian 59 14:04,091

29 7:00,225 29 7:09,551 30 7:03,866
2 Werrmann, Marius 56 14:06,767 -3 R -3 R 26 7:04,281 28 7:03,827 28 7:02,940
3 Formann, Stefan 54 14:05,474 -2 R -5 R 27 7:06,984 27 7:01,128 27 7:04,346
4 Grunwald, Jörg 52 14:20,916 -2 R -7 R 26 7:19,569 26 7:11,731 26 7:09,185
5 Bleyer, Mike 44 14:28,399 -8 R -15 R 22 7:09,633 10 3:30,512 22 7:18,766









17.5T













Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Lewandowski, Thorsten 72 14:14,840

36 7:08,389 36 7:06,451 36 7:09,376
2 Stamm, Philip 71 14:08,760 -1 R -1 R 35 7:01,036 36 7:07,724 35 7:04,106
3 Fuchs, Hermann 70 14:14,001 -1 R -2 R 34 7:02,337 35 7:10,106 35 7:03,895
4 Bornkessel, Jonas 69 14:05,004 -1 R -3 R 10 2:18,378 34 7:00,632 35 7:04,372
5 Lewandowski, Thomas 69 14:11,387 6,38 -3 R 35 7:11,288 34 7:00,099 34 7:03,177
6 Müller, Axel 69 14:12,642 1,26 -3 R 34 7:02,766 35 7:12,500 34 7:00,142
7 Bongardt, Volker 68 14:03,066 -1 R -4 R 34 7:01,378 34 7:01,688 34 7:02,552
8 Dietz, Hans Werner 68 14:05,467 2,4 -4 R 34 7:08,582 34 7:03,019 34 7:02,448
9 Olschewski, Marc 68 14:20,308 14,84 -4 R 34 7:09,753 34 7:10,555 33 7:08,951
10 Mazik, Martin 66 14:13,631 -2 R -6 R 33 7:07,652 33 7:08,129 33 7:05,979
11 Höffner, André 66 14:21,827 8,2 -6 R 33 7:12,337 33 7:09,490 32 7:04,303
12 Höffner, Dennis 64 14:18,402 -2 R -8 R 31 7:10,067 32 7:12,955 32 7:05,447
13 Wisniewski, Philipp 62 14:07,877 -2 R -10 R 31 7:03,070 30 7:04,757 31 7:04,807
14 Bleyer, Björn 62 14:20,958 13,08 -10 R 31 7:08,893 31 7:12,065 30 7:04,766
15 Klöckner, Mike 60 14:10,549 -2 R -12 R 29 7:06,150 31 7:04,399 28 7:04,592
16 Kwasny, Roman 60 14:13,351 2,8 -12 R 30 7:10,450 29 7:10,638 30 7:02,901
17 Kwasny, Tom 52 14:06,818 -8 R -20 R 25 7:02,826 17 7:13,948 27 7:03,992

Ergebnisse 18.01.2014


Hobby












Lauf 1 Lauf 2
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Kosytorz, Jan 59 14:09,772

29 7:04,381 30 7:05,391
2 Dietz, Adrian 58 14:16,205 -1 R -1 R 29 7:10,777 29 7:05,428
3 Formann, Stefan 50 14:02,487 -8 R -9 R 24 7:01,233 26 7:01,254
4 Werrmann, Marius 46 13:31,254 -4 R -13 R 24 6:25,973 22 7:05,281
5 Bettray, Kevin 45 14:36,810 -1 R -14 R 22 7:18,810 23 7:18,000
6 Grunwald, Jörg 21 12:59,518 -24 R -38 R 7 5:56,367 14 7:03,151
7 Bleyer, Mike (Vorlauf) - - - - -
















17.5T












Lauf 1 Lauf 2
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Lewandowski, Thorsten 72 14:18,409

36 7:10,708 36 7:07,701
2 Bongardt, Volker 68 14:13,617 -4 R -4 R 34 7:06,616 34 7:07,001
3 Lewandowski, Thomas 68 14:16,862 3,245 -4 R 34 7:09,574 34 7:07,288
4 Fuchs, Hermann 68 14:17,519 0,657 -4 R 34 7:08,811 34 7:08,708
5 Caye, Max 68 14:18,476 0,957 -4 R 34 7:07,058 34 7:11,418
6 Dietz, Hans Werner 66 14:02,835 -2 R -6 R 33 7:00,035 33 7:02,800
7 Mazik, Martin 66 14:05,484 2,649 -6 R 33 7:05,107 33 7:00,377
8 Olschewski, Marc 64 14:16,182 -2 R -8 R 32 7:06,940 32 7:09,242
9 Wilting, Sebastian 63 14:06,688 -1 R -9 R 31 7:00,005 32 7:06,683
10 Bleyer, Björn 57 14:22,468 -6 R -15 R 28 7:09,108 29 7:13,360
11 Kwasny, Tom 53 13:49,134 -4 R -19 R 26 7:02,224 27 6:46,910
12 Kwasny, Roman 48 11:36,220 -5 R -24 R 18 4:33,720 30 7:02,500

Ergebnisse 07.12.2013

Hobby













Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Dietz, Adrian 57 14:16,263

28 7:02,175 29 7:14,088 27 7:08,293
2 Formann, Stefan 54 14:07,159 -3 R -3 R 26 7:13,589 27 7:03,001 27 7:04,158
3 Werrmann, Marius 53 14:08,038 -1 R -4 R 28 7:01,863 25 7:06,175 6 6:27,833
4 Tusche, Fabian 52 14:05,477 -1 R -5 R 26 7:07,861 26 6:57,616 3 53,245
5 Bettray, Kevin 45 14:31,140 -7 R -12 R 21 7:16,975 23 7:14,045 22 7:17,095
6 Bleyer, Mike 34 14:05,233 -11 R -23 R 17 7:12,157 17 7:02,821 17 7:02,412
7 Kostorz, Jan (Vorlauf) - - - - - -









17.5T













Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Runden Ges.Zeit Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Lewandowski, Thorsten 72 14:16,604

36 7:09,227 36 7:10,395 36 7:07,377
2 Bornkessel, Jonas 70 14:02,632 -2 R -2 R 35 7:05,502 35 7:00,483 35 7:02,149
3 Fuchs, Hermann 70 14:14,824 12,192 -2 R 35 7:07,273 35 7:08,344 35 7:07,551
4 Caye, Max 70 14:16,332 1,508 -2 R 35 7:11,099 35 7:05,233 34 7:04,968
5 Müller, Axel 68 14:02,536 -2 R -4 R 34 7:00,706 34 7:07,505 34 7:01,830
6 Lewandowski, Thomas 68 14:05,070 2,534 -4 R 34 7:03,239 34 7:01,831 34 7:06,283
7 Dietz, Hans Werner 68 14:05,965 0,895 -4 R 34 7:02,453 34 7:03,512 34 7:09,649
8 Bongardt, Volker 68 14:10,923 4,958 -4 R 34 7:08,100 34 7:05,665 34 7:05,258
9 Mazik, Martin 68 14:19,636 8,713 -4 R 34 7:12,280 34 7:08,200 34 7:11,436
10 Olschewski, Marc 65 14:06,113 -3 R -7 R 19 4:17,909 33 7:06,004 32 7:00,109
11 Wilting, Sebastian 65 14:15,659 9,546 -7 R 30 6:36,785 33 7:12,445 32 7:03,214
12 Wisniewski, Philipp 63 14:14,763 -2 R -9 R 32 7:12,804 31 7:07,375 31 7:01,959
13 Kwasny, Roman 62 14:26,219 -1 R -10 R 30 7:00,954 31 7:10,508 31 7:15,711
14 Spanier, Dirk 60 14:17,037 -2 R -12 R 24 5:29,071 28 7:05,027 32 7:12,010
15 Bleyer, Björn 58 14:15,123 -2 R -14 R 29 7:14,697 28 7:07,965 29 7:00,426
16 Wetzki, Holger 53 12:12,326 -5 R -19 R 32 7:06,436 21 5:05,890 11 2:27,964
17 Kwasny, Tom 51 14:15,387 -2 R -21 R 26 7:07,496 24 7:01,620 25 7:07,891

 

 

Ergebnisse 09.11.2013

Hobby











Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Laps Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Dietz, Adrian 56

5 1:40,208 28 7:14,581 28 7:00,086
2 Werrmann, Marius 55 -1 R -1 R 28 7:08,869 27 7:10,376 11 3:22,373
3 Formann, Stefan 54 -1 R -2 R 27 7:09,413 27 7:05,641 27 7:02,522
4 Holl, Markus 51 -3 R -5 R 25 7:00,263 24 7:13,039 26 7:07,713
5 Bettray, Kevin 42 -9 R -14 R 21 7:16,651 21 7:18,846 19 7:05,316
















17.5T











Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3
Pl. Name Laps Abstand Differenz Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit Rn. Zeit
1 Bornkessel, Jonas 70

34 7:07,978 35 7:03,854 35 7:00,698
2 Fuchs, Hermann 68 -2 R -2 R 34 7:05,652 34 7:00,739 34 7:00,327
3 Müller, Axel 68 6,494 -2 R 34 7:06,155 34 7:06,206 34 7:01,405
4 Dietz, Hans-Werner 68 10,817 -2 R 33 7:07,003 34 7:07,088 34 7:11,289
5 Caye, Max 68 1,249 -2 R 33 7:09,592 34 7:05,024 34 7:14,602
6 Lewandowski, Thomas 67 -1 R -3 R 33 7:00,540 34 7:07,920
7 Olschewski, Marc 66 -1 R -4 R 33 7:05,604 33 7:02,487 33 7:01,057
8 Mazik, Martin 66 4,605 -4 R 33 7:04,748 33 7:03,401 33 7:09,004
9 Bongardt, Volker 66 6,075 -4 R 33 7:05,993 33 7:08,231 33 7:09,779
10 Wetzki, Holger 64 -2 R -6 R 31 7:05,035 32 7:00,098 32 7:04,495
11 Wilting, Sebastian 64 12,388 -6 R 32 7:10,891 31 7:03,627 32 7:06,090
12 Kwasny, Emil 62 -2 R -8 R 31 7:08,869 31 7:04,927 16 3:47,363
13 Wisniewski, Philipp 61 -1 R -9 R 30 7:13,698 30 7:06,656 31 7:10,703
14 Kwansy, Roman 56 -5 R -14 R 28 7:05,720 28 7:04,785 27 7:05,574
15 Bleyer, Björn 56 5,642 -14 R 28 7:13,433 27 7:09,993 28 7:02,714
16 Spanier, Dirk 53 -3 R -17 R 25 7:06,173 28 7:06,225
17 Kwasny, Tom 50 -3 R -20 R 25 7:09,015 25 7:11,751 12 3:25,966
 


Powered by Joomla!. Valid XHTML and CSS.